Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ottawa, Ks

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ottawa, Ks. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ottawa, Ks with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,6197,220
BustAfghanistan 11,8857,386
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,6977,269
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,4227,098
FarahAfghanistan 11,7377,294
GardizAfghanistan 11,7797,319
GhazniAfghanistan 11,7717,314
HeratAfghanistan 11,5437,173
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,6147,217
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,7147,279
KabulAfghanistan 11,6777,256
KandaharAfghanistan 11,9307,413
KhostAfghanistan 11,8227,346
KunduzAfghanistan 11,4417,110
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,4287,102
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,4027,086
North SalangAfghanistan 11,5907,202
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,4857,137
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,3727,067
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,8107,339
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,8717,377
ShkoderAlbania 8,8385,492
TiranaAlbania 8,9135,538
VloreAlbania 8,9625,569
AdrarAlgeria 8,4865,273
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,1545,067
AlgiersAlgeria 8,1545,067
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,4685,262
BatnaAlgeria 8,4385,243
BecharAlgeria 8,0865,025
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2835,147
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,1825,084
BiskraAlgeria 8,4615,258
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0015,593
ChlefAlgeria 8,0495,001
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4225,234
DjanetAlgeria 9,4875,895
DjelfaAlgeria 8,2905,151
El GoleaAlgeria 8,5395,306
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,6275,361
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,4845,272
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,7095,412
In AmenasAlgeria 9,2245,732
In SalahAlgeria 8,7395,431
MilianaAlgeria 8,1085,039
OranAlgeria 7,9454,937
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,8205,481
SkikdaAlgeria 8,4015,220
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,2795,766
TebessaAlgeria 8,5885,337
TimimounAlgeria 8,4305,239
TindoufAlgeria 7,8664,888
TouggourtAlgeria 8,6065,348
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,8176,100
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,3258,902
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,6604,760
HuamboAngola 12,6857,882
LuandaAngola 12,1987,580
LuenaAngola 12,9748,062
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,5337,788
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7197,282
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8727,377
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8737,378
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,9907,451
ByrdAntarctica 13,3228,279
DavisAntarctica 16,69910,377
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7057,274
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4238,963
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,0045,595
AzulArgentina 9,1615,693
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,2695,760
BarilocheArgentina 9,2345,738
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,0035,595
CeresArgentina 8,3905,213
ChamicalArgentina 8,2665,137
ChepesArgentina 8,3545,191
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8186,101
ConcordiaArgentina 8,7025,408
CórdobaArgentina 8,4425,246
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,4525,252
CorrientesArgentina 8,2915,152
EsquelArgentina 9,4225,855
EzeizaArgentina 9,0245,608
FormosaArgentina 8,1955,092
General PicoArgentina 8,9045,533
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,8425,494
JuninArgentina 8,8985,530
La PlataArgentina 9,0665,634
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,4514,630
La RiojaArgentina 8,1465,062
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7605,444
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,1756,323
Las LomitasArgentina 7,9364,931
Malarg EArgentina 8,6865,397
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3125,786
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,3705,822
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,6635,384
MendozaArgentina 8,4365,242
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,4335,241
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,6185,355
NeuquenArgentina 9,0905,649
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,9895,586
OranArgentina 7,6134,731
ParanaArgentina 8,6415,370
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,5855,335
PehuajoArgentina 8,9915,587
PergaminoArgentina 8,8475,497
PigeArgentina 9,1475,684
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,4905,276
PosadasArgentina 8,4195,231
PresidenciaArgentina 8,1475,063
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,3955,217
Punta IndioArgentina 9,1325,675
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5365,304
ReconquistaArgentina 8,4185,231
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6245,359
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3816,451
RivadaviaArgentina 7,7774,833
RosarioArgentina 8,7415,432
SaltaArgentina 7,7354,807
San AntonioArgentina 9,3765,826
San LuisArgentina 8,5625,320
San RafaelArgentina 8,6285,361
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9745,576
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0795,020
SarmientoArgentina 9,7536,061
TrelewArgentina 9,6185,977
TucumanArgentina 7,9484,939
UshuaiaArgentina 10,7356,671
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,4715,264
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3205,170
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,6445,372
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,2966,398
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,7576,063
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3089,512
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,07910,613
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1429,409
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2459,473
AmberleyAustralia 13,7418,539
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,4468,977
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6928,508
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7339,777
CairnsAustralia 13,6888,506
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,4308,967
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,90810,507
CedunaAustralia 15,5989,692
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2258,840
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3828,937
Cobar MoAustralia 14,5309,029
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,7118,520
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,8538,609
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8079,823
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7009,135
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6319,092
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,80010,440
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,3358,908
East SaleAustralia 14,7229,148
Esperance (po)Australia 16,68910,370
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68710,370
EssendonAustralia 14,8899,252
ForrestAustralia 16,0199,954
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,4738,993
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,06610,605
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,6959,753
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3129,515
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,8689,239
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,8839,249
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,0738,745
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,59210,311
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,8479,226
LavertonAustralia 14,9059,262
LearmonthAustralia 16,68810,370
LongreachAustralia 14,2248,839
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2248,839
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,4248,342
Low HeadAustralia 14,8639,236
Mackay MoAustralia 13,6578,487
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,4098,954
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,16810,047
MeekatharraAustralia 16,61710,326
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8929,254
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8869,250
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9769,306
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2299,464
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4708,992
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,5537,801
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1408,786
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3038,888
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2479,475
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,56710,295
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2229,459
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,11710,637
Port HedlandAustralia 16,19610,065
RichmondAustralia 14,2188,835
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6868,504
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2028,825
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,1968,821
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8599,233
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8589,233
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,5608,426
TibooburraAustralia 14,7529,167
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7538,546
WaggaAustralia 14,5689,053
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,81310,448
WilliamtownAustralia 14,0908,756
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,2868,256
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,47210,236
WoomeraAustralia 15,2859,498
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0789,369
GrazAustria 8,2335,116
InnsbruckAustria 7,9744,955
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1925,091
LinzAustria 8,0715,016
SalzburgAustria 8,0344,992
ViennaAustria 8,1935,091
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0565,006
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,4116,469
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,6486,617
GancaAzerbaijan 10,3276,417
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,3866,454
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,3266,416
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,5244,054
LerwickUk 6,5234,054
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,3586,437
QubaAzerbaijan 10,3466,429
SakiAzerbaijan 10,3076,405
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,5396,549
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,4236,477
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,3556,435
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,4116,469
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,5786,573
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,3656,441
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,2436,365
Horta, FaialAzores 5,6193,492
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,8913,661
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,3803,343
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,2591,404
MuharraqBahrain 11,9287,412
ChittagongBangladesh 13,1568,175
DhakaBangladesh 13,0298,096
CharnocksBarbados 4,5232,810
BrestBelarus 8,2815,146
GomelBelarus 8,5935,340
GrodnoBelarus 8,1825,085
MinskBelarus 8,3195,170
MogilevBelarus 8,4255,235
VitebskBelarus 8,3225,172
BrusselsBelgium 7,3314,555
D’UccleBelgium 7,3314,555
OstendeBelgium 7,2204,487
Belize CityBelize 2,4741,537
BeninBenin 10,1976,336
BohiconBenin 10,1126,284
CotonouBenin 10,1976,336
KandiBenin 9,9046,154
NatitingouBenin 9,8316,109
ParakouBenin 10,0046,216
SaveBenin 10,0846,267
BermudaBermuda 2,8211,753
La PazBolivia 6,7744,209
Santa CruzBolivia 7,1294,430
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,6385,368
FrancistownBotswana 14,2448,851
MaunBotswana 13,8158,585
TshaneBotswana 13,9278,654
AimoresBrazil 8,5855,335
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1615,071
AltamiraBrazil 6,4173,988
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,4404,002
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,6785,393
ApodiBrazil 7,6824,774
AracajuBrazil 8,1615,072
AracuaiBrazil 8,2945,154
AragarcasBrazil 7,5504,692
AraxaBrazil 8,2095,101
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,9584,945
BageBrazil 8,8905,525
BambuiBrazil 8,3075,162
BarbacenaBrazil 8,5595,319
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7014,785
BarcelosBrazil 5,5203,430
BarraBrazil 7,7274,802
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,1074,417
BarreirasBrazil 7,6894,778
BelémBrazil 6,5354,061
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,4345,241
BelterraBrazil 6,1803,840
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,4924,656
Bom JesusBrazil 8,8295,487
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,8954,906
BrasiliaBrazil 7,8094,853
BrevesBrazil 6,4083,982
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,6995,406
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,8215,481
CabroboBrazil 7,7954,844
CaceresBrazil 7,2464,503
CaetiteBrazil 8,0174,982
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,9554,943
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,8334,867
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,2955,154
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,5745,328
Campos SalesBrazil 7,5934,719
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4115,227
CaparaoBrazil 8,6205,356
CapinopolisBrazil 7,9664,950
CaratingaBrazil 8,5395,307
CaravelasBrazil 8,5625,321
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,9374,932
CarolinaBrazil 7,1044,415
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,4965,279
CataguasesBrazil 8,6405,369
CatalaoBrazil 8,0224,985
CatanduvaBrazil 8,2245,110
CaxiasBrazil 7,1964,472
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,8345,490
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,8684,889
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,6205,356
ChapecoBrazil 8,5685,324
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,9524,320
CipoBrazil 8,0655,012
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,0574,386
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3885,213
CordeiroBrazil 8,7175,417
CorrentinaBrazil 7,8184,858
CorumbaBrazil 7,5454,689
CoximBrazil 7,6414,748
CrateusBrazil 7,4234,613
CuiabaBrazil 7,2874,529
CuritibaBrazil 8,5955,341
DiamantinaBrazil 8,3105,164
DiamantinoBrazil 7,1604,450
DouradosBrazil 7,9904,965
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,6995,406
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,8945,527
EspinosaBrazil 8,0815,022
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,9674,951
FloraniaBrazil 7,7954,844
FlorestaBrazil 7,8604,884
FlorianoBrazil 7,3784,585
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,8335,489
FormosaBrazil 7,8264,863
FortalezaBrazil 7,4704,642
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,3165,167
FrancaBrazil 8,2655,136
GaranhunsBrazil 8,0384,995
GoianiaBrazil 7,8044,850
GoiasBrazil 7,6814,773
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4735,265
GrajauBrazil 7,0474,379
GuairaBrazil 8,1955,092
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4804,648
GuaratingaBrazil 8,4585,256
IbiriteBrazil 8,4335,240
IguatuBrazil 7,6244,738
IlheusBrazil 8,3315,177
ImperatrizBrazil 6,9494,318
IndaialBrazil 8,7345,427
IpameriBrazil 7,9664,950
IraiBrazil 8,5415,308
IreceBrazil 7,8394,871
ItaberabaBrazil 8,0465,000
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,9963,726
ItaitubaBrazil 6,2573,888
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,3255,173
ItaperunaBrazil 8,6775,392
ItapevaBrazil 8,4845,272
ItirucuBrazil 8,1495,064
ItuacuBrazil 8,0905,027
IvinhemaBrazil 8,0465,000
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,3485,187
JacobinaBrazil 7,9304,928
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,6164,733
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,0254,987
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,0935,029
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,6315,363
LavrasBrazil 8,4795,269
LencoisBrazil 7,9794,958
LinharesBrazil 8,6465,373
LondrinaBrazil 8,2995,157
MacapaBrazil 6,2223,866
MacauBrazil 7,7314,804
MaceioBrazil 8,1635,073
MachadoBrazil 8,4595,256
ManausBrazil 5,8973,664
MarabaBrazil 6,8164,235
MaringaBrazil 8,2595,132
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,1833,842
Monte AzulBrazil 8,0965,031
Monte SantoBrazil 7,9544,943
MonteiroBrazil 7,9164,919
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,1595,070
Morada NovaBrazil 7,5924,718
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,8794,896
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,7285,424
ObidosBrazil 6,0783,777
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,0705,015
ParacatuBrazil 8,0054,974
ParanaBrazil 7,5314,680
ParanaguaBrazil 8,6485,374
ParanaibaBrazil 7,9614,947
ParintinsBrazil 6,0613,766
ParnaibaBrazil 7,1704,455
Passo FundoBrazil 8,6855,397
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,1505,064
PaulistanaBrazil 7,6304,741
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,9514,941
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,2755,142
PeixeBrazil 7,4414,624
PetrolinaBrazil 7,7814,835
PicosBrazil 7,5164,671
PiraiBrazil 8,6715,388
PirenopolisBrazil 7,7494,815
PompeuBrazil 8,3025,159
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,9714,953
Porto De MozBrazil 6,2883,907
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,5695,325
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,2063,857
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,9135,538
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,3204,549
PosseBrazil 7,7654,825
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5304,679
RecifeBrazil 8,0955,031
RemansoBrazil 7,6834,774
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,1293,809
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,7425,433
Rio NegroBrazil 8,6285,361
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,8144,856
SalvadorBrazil 8,2245,110
Santa MariaBrazil 8,7555,440
SantaremBrazil 6,1773,839
SantosBrazil 8,6365,366
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,3695,201
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,7334,184
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,7384,808
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,8225,482
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,5655,322
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,5545,315
Sao LuisBrazil 6,9344,309
Sao MateusBrazil 8,6025,345
São PauloBrazil 8,5795,331
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,3415,183
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,0053,731
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,8924,904
SerrinhaBrazil 8,0775,019
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,3725,203
SobralBrazil 7,3304,555
SoureBrazil 6,4674,019
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,6264,739
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,1345,676
SurubimBrazil 8,0164,981
TaguatingaBrazil 7,6134,731
TarauacaBrazil 5,8113,611
TauaBrazil 7,5104,667
TefeBrazil 5,6423,506
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,4165,230
TeresinaBrazil 7,2544,508
TiriosBrazil 5,6863,533
TorresBrazil 8,9295,548
TracuateuaBrazil 6,6184,112
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,0304,990
TriunfoBrazil 7,8324,867
TucuruiBrazil 6,6364,124
TuriacuBrazil 6,7844,216
UaupesBrazil 5,1723,214
UbatubaBrazil 8,6705,387
UberabaBrazil 8,1645,073
VassourasBrazil 8,6665,385
VicosaBrazil 8,5755,329
VitoriaBrazil 8,7055,410
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,2145,105
Ze DocaBrazil 6,9394,312
BurgasBulgaria 9,2585,753
LomBulgaria 8,9175,541
PlevenBulgaria 9,0275,609
PlovdivBulgaria 9,1365,677
SadovoBulgaria 9,1475,684
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1005,655
SofiaBulgaria 9,0185,604
VarnaBulgaria 9,2245,732
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,4435,868
BurundiBurundi 13,1528,173
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,0298,718
SiemreapCambodia 13,8728,620
BatouriCameroon 11,3427,048
DoualaCameroon 10,9886,828
GarouaCameroon 10,9016,774
MamfeCameroon 10,8266,727
MarouaCameroon 10,8886,766
NgaoundereCameroon 11,0636,875
NkoundjaCameroon 10,9546,807
YaoundeCameroon 11,1506,929
YokoCameroon 11,0966,895
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,4371,514
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,4031,493
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0442,513
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3042,053
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9843,097
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,344835
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,118695
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,1791,354
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,3891,485
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8141,749
Banff, AbCanada 2,0951,302
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,549963
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,3462,079
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,8821,170
Bissett, MbCanada 1,339832
Blue River, BcCanada 2,3701,473
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,6391,019
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,1321,946
Brandon, MbCanada 1,275792
Broadview, SkCanada 1,397868
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,7062,303
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,8791,789
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,8212,374
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,8781,788
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4152,122
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,0011,243
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4022,114
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,6681,658
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,7202,312
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6922,294
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,0141,873
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,8712,406
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,9081,807
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,1121,934
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,2862,042
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,1251,321
Chapais, QcCanada 1,9901,236
Charlo, NbCanada 2,5011,554
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,7091,683
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,7091,683
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,6901,672
Chatham, NbCanada 2,5431,580
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7201,691
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,0421,269
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,8381,764
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1951,364
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,7252,315
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8212,374
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,0631,282
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,520945
Comox, BcCanada 2,6351,638
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1051,930
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9041,804
Coronation, AbCanada 1,9281,198
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,0211,256
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,1731,972
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,402871
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,6291,634
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,2912,045
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,1711,970
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5962,234
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,1021,306
Dryden, OnCanada 1,217756
Earlton, OnCanada 1,555967
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,1281,322
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,1481,335
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,1441,332
Edson, AbCanada 2,2951,426
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,8801,790
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,4951,550
Estevan, SkCanada 1,300808
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,0571,900
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5742,842
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,8271,135
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,4791,541
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,2931,425
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9471,831
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,8981,179
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0961,924
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,6211,629
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,6891,671
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,6281,633
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,4341,512
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,4431,518
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2572,024
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,3732,096
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,9301,199
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,5261,570
Golden, BcCanada 2,1851,358
Goose, NfCanada 3,0591,901
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,273791
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,5271,570
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,5571,589
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,8181,751
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,7862,352
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6611,654
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,6671,657
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,343835
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0611,902
Harrow, OnCanada 1,076669
Hay River, NtCanada 2,8211,753
Hope, BcCanada 2,3891,485
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0202,498
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,4791,541
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,9962,483
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,2572,024
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4402,759
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,0271,260
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,3721,474
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,527949
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,525948
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,2701,411
Kenora, OnCanada 1,201746
Kingston, OnCanada 1,6321,014
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,2992,671
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,4332,133
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,8511,772
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,8691,161
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,9521,213
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,291803
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,4612,150
Langara, BcCanada 3,3082,055
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,570976
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,8401,143
London, OnCanada 1,244773
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,5312,195
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,0351,265
Lytton, BcCanada 2,4271,508
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,3072,055
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,7471,085
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,6651,035
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8282,378
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,9701,845
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,7411,082
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,5591,590
Moncton, NbCanada 2,5871,608
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,3831,481
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,9111,187
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,8841,171
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,508937
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,7661,097
Morden, MbCanada 1,158720
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,454904
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,1121,934
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,5521,586
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,8771,788
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,4181,502
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5612,213
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,8361,141
North Bay, OnCanada 1,510938
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,7361,079
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,7361,079
Peace River, AbCanada 2,5261,570
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2882,043
Penticton, BcCanada 2,2641,407
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,6381,018
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,496930
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,433891
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,6251,632
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,0231,879
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,8321,760
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,239770
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,7781,105
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6611,654
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1461,955
Princeton, BcCanada 1,482921
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9722,468
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,0991,304
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,6091,621
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,0641,283
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,345836
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,480920
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,480920
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9722,468
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,2411,393
Roberval, QcCanada 2,0981,304
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9441,829
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,6941,053
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,4851,544
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,2001,988
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,4132,121
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,5421,580
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7201,069
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,192741
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,7381,702
Scott, SkCanada 1,8271,135
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,5721,598
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,6671,657
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,0401,268
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,1632,587
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,217756
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,260783
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,3321,449
Smithers, BcCanada 2,9701,845
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,0781,913
Summerside, PeCanada 2,6571,651
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,602995
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,608999
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9441,830
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3952,109
Terrace, BcCanada 3,0381,888
Teslin, YtCanada 3,5142,184
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,7271,073
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,6211,629
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8801,169
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,137706
Timmins, OnCanada 1,522946
Tofino, BcCanada 2,6791,665
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,399869
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,382859
Trenton, OnCanada 1,557968
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6951,053
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,8791,789
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,4761,539
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,7081,062
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5001,553
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,0701,286
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,9981,242
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,5011,554
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,5161,564
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,6411,641
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,317819
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,3192,063
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,6572,273
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,313816
Windsor, OnCanada 1,078670
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,227762
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,588987
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,4571,527
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9191,814
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,483921
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,2564,509
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,1544,445
SalCape Verde 7,3124,544
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,6897,264
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,5797,195
AbecheChad 11,1506,929
FayaChad 10,6986,648
MoundouChad 11,1776,945
N’DjamenaChad 10,8256,727
AntofagastaChile 7,4004,598
AricaChile 6,8744,272
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7246,042
ChicoChile 9,7946,086
ChillanChile 8,7285,424
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,7215,419
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,8164,857
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6576,001
Curico-General FreireChile 8,5805,332
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,1084,417
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,5124,668
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9016,774
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,0505,002
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1275,672
ParronChile 8,5245,297
Puerto AysenChile 9,6465,994
Puerto MonttChile 9,2155,726
Punta ArenasChile 10,4926,520
QuinteroChile 8,3735,203
SantiagoChile 8,4425,246
SewellChile 8,5135,290
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9435,558
ValdiviaChile 9,0385,616
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0515,624
VallenarChile 7,9844,961
ValparaisoChile 8,3775,206
AltaiChina 10,3666,442
BeijingChina 10,6806,637
ChangchunChina 9,9506,183
ChangduChina 12,1147,528
ChangshaChina 11,9997,456
ChengduChina 12,0197,469
ChongqingChina 12,0787,505
DuianChina 11,5357,168
ErlianChina 10,4326,483
GanzhouChina 12,1577,555
GuangzhouChina 12,4897,761
HaikouChina 12,9488,046
HailarChina 9,6275,982
HamiChina 10,8776,759
HetanChina 11,5347,167
JiuquanChina 11,1506,929
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,2516,991
KashiChina 11,2426,986
KunmingChina 12,6637,869
LanzhouChina 11,4427,110
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,3537,676
NanchangChina 11,8437,359
NanjingChina 11,3837,073
NanningChina 12,7487,922
PingbianChina 11,6667,249
QingdaoChina 10,9156,783
QiqiharChina 9,6656,006
RuoqiangChina 11,3327,042
ShanghaiChina 11,3457,050
ShantouChina 12,3337,664
ShenyangChina 10,2306,357
TaiyuanChina 11,0416,861
TaoyuanChina 11,9597,432
TengchongChina 12,7497,922
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,8066,715
Xi’AnChina 11,5007,146
XichangChina 12,3637,683
YanjiChina 9,8686,132
YichangChina 11,8017,333
YinchuanChina 11,1346,919
YiningChina 10,7846,701
ZhengzhouChina 11,3057,025
ZhijiangChina 12,1947,578
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5992,858
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5512,828
AraucaColombia 4,3022,674
BarranquillaColombia 3,7132,307
Benito SalasColombia 4,4752,781
BogotáColombia 4,3552,706
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1202,560
El CaranoColombia 4,1372,571
Las GaviotasColombia 4,5352,818
MatecanaColombia 4,2682,652
PeralesColombia 4,3342,693
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,5762,844
Rafael NunezColombia 3,7162,309
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,2161,998
Simon BolivarColombia 3,7182,310
VanguardiaColombia 4,4342,755
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,4453,384
YariguiesColombia 4,1422,574
MoroniComoros 14,9059,262
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,4012,113
LimonCosta Rica 3,4412,138
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,3832,102
San JoseCosta Rica 3,4092,119
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,3215,171
DubrovnikCroatia 8,7115,413
SibenikCroatia 8,4985,281
SplitCroatia 8,5475,311
ZagrebCroatia 8,3495,188
CamagueyCuba 2,5451,582
CasablancaCuba 2,1281,323
HavanaCuba 2,1431,332
WillemstadCuraçao 3,9322,443
FamagustaCyprus 10,2466,367
LarnacaCyprus 10,2506,370
LimassolCyprus 10,2356,360
NicosiaCyprus 10,2076,343
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1455,061
ChebCzech Republic 7,8424,873
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1825,085
PragueCzech Republic 7,9434,936
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3437,670
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2267,597
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0747,503
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6128,458
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9738,062
CopenhagenDenmark 7,4704,642
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,6284,740
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,2744,520
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,2204,487
MarstalDenmark 7,4214,612
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,5034,663
OdenseDenmark 7,3844,588
RandersDenmark 7,2954,534
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,6104,729
StudsgårdDenmark 7,2614,512
TønderDenmark 7,3304,555
TylstrupDenmark 7,2444,502
TystofteDenmark 7,4384,622
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,2884,529
VestervigDenmark 7,1884,467
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9188,028
Melville HallDominica 4,1902,603
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,1601,964
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,2962,048
AzuaDominican Republic 3,2602,026
BaniDominican Republic 3,3122,058
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,2652,029
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,3202,063
CabreraDominican Republic 3,2302,007
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,2332,009
CotuiDominican Republic 3,2592,025
DajabonDominican Republic 3,1061,930
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,2222,002
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,1921,984
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,3642,090
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,2041,991
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,3472,080
HigueyDominican Republic 3,3992,112
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,1811,977
ImbertDominican Republic 3,1681,969
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,2192,000
JimaniDominican Republic 3,2031,991
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,3942,109
La VegaDominican Republic 3,2222,002
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,3442,078
LuperonDominican Republic 3,1351,948
MichesDominican Republic 3,3432,077
MocaDominican Republic 3,2061,992
MoncionDominican Republic 3,1591,963
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,0861,917
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,3052,053
NaguaDominican Republic 3,2552,023
NeybaDominican Republic 3,2222,002
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,2372,012
PimentelDominican Republic 3,2532,021
PoloDominican Republic 3,2642,028
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,1731,972
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,1751,973
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,2171,999
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2282,006
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,3732,096
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,3132,059
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,2151,998
SamanaDominican Republic 3,3062,054
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,3212,063
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,1861,980
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,2782,037
San JuanDominican Republic 3,2071,993
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,4152,122
SanchezDominican Republic 3,2862,042
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,1881,981
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,1401,951
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,3292,069
TamayoDominican Republic 3,2422,014
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,2892,044
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,2672,030
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,1141,935
YamasaDominican Republic 3,2922,045
YasicaDominican Republic 3,1821,977
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,5094,666
CanarEcuador 4,9043,048
GuayaquilEcuador 4,8313,002
IzobambaEcuador 4,6882,913
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6172,869
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,0533,140
MilagroEcuador 4,8363,005
OtavaloEcuador 4,6352,880
PichilingueEcuador 4,7332,941
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6932,916
PuyoEcuador 4,8303,001
QuitoEcuador 4,6692,902
RumipambaEcuador 4,7552,955
San GabrielEcuador 4,6142,867
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,3586,437
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,6246,602
AswanEgypt 11,1606,935
AsyutEgypt 10,7806,699
BahariyaEgypt 10,5366,547
Beni SuefEgypt 10,6106,593
CairoEgypt 10,5396,549
DabaaEgypt 10,2796,387
DakhlaEgypt 10,7806,699
El ArishEgypt 10,5986,586
El TorEgypt 10,8406,736
FarafraEgypt 10,5856,578
HelwanEgypt 10,5576,560
HurguadaEgypt 10,9376,796
IsmailiaEgypt 10,5476,554
KhargaEgypt 10,8856,764
KosseirEgypt 11,0596,872
LuxorEgypt 11,0046,838
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,1786,325
MinyaEgypt 10,6726,632
Port-SaidEgypt 10,4876,517
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,7856,702
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,9056,776
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,6636,626
SalloumEgypt 10,0326,234
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,2446,366
SohagEgypt 10,8646,751
St. KatrineEgypt 10,8226,725
TahrirEgypt 10,4506,493
TantaEgypt 10,4566,497
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,8721,785
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,8721,785
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,8421,766
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,8691,783
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,9246,788
AsmaraEritrea 12,3147,652
AssabEritrea 12,7547,925
MassawaEritrea 12,3187,654
TallinEstonia 7,7554,819
TartuEstonia 7,9204,921
VilsandiEstonia 7,7154,794
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,8617,992
GonderEthiopia 12,4597,742
NegeleEthiopia 13,2308,221
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,7096,655
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,1673,832
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1193,802
Laucala BayFiji 10,9776,821
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,0336,856
NandiFiji 11,0336,856
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,9196,785
HelsinkiFinland 7,6964,783
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6994,784
JoensuuFinland 7,6874,777
JokioinenFinland 7,6024,724
JyvskylFinland 7,5664,701
KajaaniFinland 7,4904,655
KuopioFinland 7,5994,722
KuusamoFinland 7,4074,603
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7654,826
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,5064,664
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,4844,651
OuluFinland 7,3614,574
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2184,485
TampereFinland 7,5644,700
TurkuFinland 7,5754,707
VaasaFinland 7,3694,579
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,1835,085
BiarritzFrance 7,3944,595
BordeauxFrance 7,3704,580
BrestFrance 6,9224,301
CaenFrance 7,1334,433
ChateaurouxFrance 7,4074,603
DijonFrance 7,5944,719
GourdonFrance 7,5134,668
GrenobleFrance 7,7694,828
Le MansFrance 7,2464,503
LilleFrance 7,2714,518
LyonFrance 7,6824,774
MarseilleFrance 7,8474,876
MontpellierFrance 7,7564,820
NancyFrance 7,5734,706
NantesFrance 7,1754,459
NiceFrance 7,9634,948
ParisFrance 7,3284,554
PerpignanFrance 7,7374,808
StrasbourgFrance 7,6674,764
ToulonFrance 7,9154,919
ToulouseFrance 7,5824,711
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,7253,557
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,7023,543
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,7263,558
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,8443,632
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,5473,447
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,0814,400
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,5265,298
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,5245,297
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,9434,936
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,0635,010
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,8894,903
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,9505,562
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,35412,027
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,37411,418
BitamGabon 11,2747,006
CocobeachGabon 11,1926,955
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,7187,282
LambarnGabon 11,3697,065
LastourvilleGabon 11,5897,201
LibrevilleGabon 11,2166,970
MakokouGabon 11,5017,147
MayumbaGabon 11,5967,206
MitzicGabon 11,3727,067
MkamboGabon 11,5587,182
MoandaGabon 11,6867,262
MouilaGabon 11,5187,157
Port-GentilGabon 11,2416,985
TchibanGabon 11,5887,201
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4712,778
BanjulGambia 8,0795,020
SukhumiGeorgia 9,8666,131
TbilisiGeorgia 10,1726,321
BerlinGermany 7,7274,802
BrockenGermany 7,6264,739
CologneGermany 7,4734,644
DresdenGermany 7,8444,874
ErfurtGermany 7,7004,785
EssenGermany 7,4464,627
FichtelbergGermany 7,8484,877
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6254,738
GeisenheimGermany 7,5934,719
GorlitzGermany 7,9064,913
HamburgGermany 7,4734,644
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,4724,643
HannoverGermany 7,5314,680
HelgolandGermany 7,3244,551
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,9174,920
KarlsruheGermany 7,6834,774
KasselGermany 7,5934,719
KonstanzGermany 7,8184,858
LeipzigGermany 7,7514,817
LindenbergGermany 7,7884,840
MagdeburgGermany 7,6584,759
MunichGermany 7,9274,926
MünsterGermany 7,4484,628
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6554,757
NurembergGermany 7,8074,851
NurnbergGermany 7,8044,850
PotsdamGermany 7,7204,797
RostockGermany 7,5474,690
SchleswigGermany 7,3914,593
StuttgartGermany 7,7454,813
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5324,681
ZugspitzeGermany 7,9424,935
AccraGhana 10,0326,234
KumasiGhana 9,8306,109
TamaleGhana 9,7026,029
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5584,697
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,3085,784
AthensGreece 9,4125,849
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,4365,863
ChiosGreece 9,5275,920
CorfuGreece 9,0545,626
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0525,625
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,7206,040
IoanninaGreece 9,1025,656
KalamataGreece 9,3855,832
KerkiraGreece 9,0545,626
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5095,909
LamiaGreece 9,2635,756
LarissaGreece 9,2045,719
LemnosGreece 9,3395,803
LimnosGreece 9,3465,808
MethoniGreece 9,3845,831
MilosGreece 9,5625,942
MitiliniGreece 9,4955,900
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,4895,896
NaxosGreece 9,5865,957
PatrasGreece 9,2735,762
RhodesGreece 9,8046,092
SamosGreece 9,6275,982
Skiros IslandGreece 9,3805,829
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6425,992
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1665,696
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3715,823
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,2605,754
AasiaatGreenland 4,1462,577
AmmassalikGreenland 4,6412,884
AputiteqGreenland 4,9113,052
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,4613,393
FrederikshbGreenland 3,9702,467
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,0182,497
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2372,633
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,3403,318
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2352,632
JulianehbGreenland 4,1162,558
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,1322,567
Kap TobinGreenland 5,3393,318
NanortalikGreenland 4,1462,576
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1602,585
NordGreenland 5,5373,441
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9592,460
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3652,712
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2562,645
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,1362,570
UpernavikGreenland 4,3052,675
UummannaqGreenland 4,2842,662
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,1162,558
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,1172,558
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,7471,707
BokeGuinea 8,4015,221
ConakryGuinea 8,5985,343
FaranahGuinea 8,8145,477
KankanGuinea 8,9145,540
KindiaGuinea 8,6305,363
KissidougouGuinea 8,9135,539
LabeGuinea 8,5925,339
MacentaGuinea 9,0255,608
MamouGuinea 8,6765,391
NzerekoreGuinea 9,1845,707
SiguiriGuinea 8,8545,502
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,2725,140
GeorgetownGuyana 5,1383,193
TimehriGuyana 5,1573,204
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,1671,968
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,0853,782
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,2333,873
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,1313,810
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,3153,924
Midway IslandHawaii 7,4654,639
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,1363,813
CatacamasHonduras 2,8231,754
CholutecaHonduras 2,9581,838
La CeibaHonduras 2,7061,682
La MesaHonduras 2,7081,683
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,8621,778
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,7611,716
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,8771,788
TelaHonduras 2,6911,672
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5527,800
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5537,801
BudapestHungary 8,3955,217
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4105,226
DebrecenHungary 8,5385,305
KeszthelyHungary 8,3525,190
MiskolcHungary 8,4435,247
PecsHungary 8,4655,260
SzegedHungary 8,5515,314
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2805,145
AkureyriIceland 5,5343,439
DalatangiIceland 5,7463,571
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,6933,538
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,5653,458
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,6173,490
ReykhólarIceland 5,3483,323
ReykjavíkIceland 5,3743,340
StykkisholmurIceland 5,3263,310
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,4623,394
AgraIndia 12,6227,844
AhmedabadIndia 12,9958,075
AkolaIndia 13,3258,280
AllahabadIndia 12,8417,979
AmritsarIndia 12,0917,514
BangaloreIndia 14,1868,815
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,8218,589
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,4268,343
BikanerIndia 12,4677,747
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,2118,831
CherrapunjiIndia 12,8377,977
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,8377,977
DaltonganjIndia 13,0048,081
DarbhangaIndia 12,7687,934
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5537,801
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5507,799
DumkaIndia 12,9768,064
DwarkaIndia 12,9938,074
GoaIndia 13,8468,604
GuwahatiIndia 12,7447,919
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,7018,514
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,0868,132
JagdalpurIndia 13,5498,420
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,1648,180
KotaIndia 12,8197,966
KozhikodeIndia 14,3468,915
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8457,361
LudhianaIndia 12,1907,575
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,1528,794
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3827,694
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,4538,360
MusulipatnamIndia 13,8648,615
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,3048,267
New DelhiIndia 12,4577,741
PambanIndia 14,6139,081
PuneIndia 13,5138,397
SagarIndia 12,9968,076
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8217,346
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6709,116
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6709,116
VeravalIndia 13,1828,192
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,7068,517
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,1578,797
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,7169,144
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7599,793
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,0309,340
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,9508,669
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,4848,379
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,0789,370
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,5618,427
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5039,634
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,0229,335
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1118,147
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,2789,494
AbadanIran 11,4157,093
ArakIran 11,1186,909
BabolsarIran 10,9676,815
Bandar AbbasIran 12,0747,503
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,7686,691
Bandar LengehIran 12,0847,509
BirjandIran 11,5927,204
BushehrIran 11,6687,251
ChahbaharIran 12,4317,725
DezfulIran 11,2376,983
EsfahanIran 11,3527,054
IranshahrIran 12,2337,602
KermanIran 11,7867,324
KermanshahIran 10,9776,821
Khoram AbadIran 11,1166,908
MashhadIran 11,2516,991
OroomiehIran 10,5646,565
RamsarIran 10,8726,756
RashtIran 10,7896,705
SemnanIran 11,1106,904
ShahroudIran 11,0816,886
ShirazIran 11,6887,263
TabrizIran 10,5766,572
TeheranIran 11,0206,848
YazdIran 11,5177,157
ZahedanIran 12,0027,458
ZanjanIran 10,8066,715
BaghdadIraq 10,9506,805
BasraIraq 11,3747,068
BelmulletIreland 6,2953,912
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4744,023
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3793,964
ClonesIreland 6,4654,017
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,3913,971
CorkIreland 6,4914,034
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4934,035
DublinIreland 6,5574,074
KilkennyIreland 6,5324,059
Malin HeadIreland 6,4053,980
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6074,106
ShannonIreland 6,4283,994
ValentiaIreland 6,3793,964
EilatIsrael 10,7986,710
HaifaIsrael 10,5106,531
JerusalemIsrael 10,6076,591
Tel AvivIsrael 10,5776,573
AlbengaItaly 7,9954,968
AlgheroItaly 8,2385,119
AmendolaItaly 8,6495,375
AnconaItaly 8,3625,196
ArezzoItaly 8,2705,139
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7445,434
BergamoItaly 7,9844,961
BolognaItaly 8,1615,071
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,0284,989
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,8065,472
BrindisiItaly 8,8545,502
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,3855,211
CameriItaly 7,9294,927
CampobassoItaly 8,5825,333
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,3815,208
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,4255,236
Cape FrascaItaly 8,3105,164
Cape MeleItaly 8,0044,974
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,7355,428
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9115,538
CerviaItaly 8,2435,122
CiampinoItaly 8,4345,241
Cimone MountainItaly 8,1475,063
Cisa PassItaly 8,0805,021
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,3705,201
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0705,015
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9745,577
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,9265,547
DecimomannuItaly 8,3725,202
DobbiacoItaly 8,0635,010
FalconaraItaly 8,3525,190
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,2055,099
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,6455,372
FonniItaly 8,3385,181
FrontoneItaly 8,3205,170
FrosinoneItaly 8,4915,276
GelaItaly 8,8855,521
GenoaItaly 8,0154,981
GhediItaly 8,0364,994
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,7835,458
GrazzaniseItaly 8,5825,333
GrossetoItaly 8,2705,139
GrottaglieItaly 8,8305,487
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,2715,140
GuidoniaItaly 8,4305,238
IstranaItaly 8,1295,052
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,8945,527
LatinaItaly 8,4735,265
LatronicoItaly 8,7765,454
LecceItaly 8,8975,529
M. CalamitaItaly 8,2305,114
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,8065,472
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,8885,523
MilanItaly 7,9734,954
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,9264,925
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,3035,159
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,6095,350
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,3005,158
PadovaItaly 8,1345,055
Paganella MountainItaly 8,0314,991
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,7495,437
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,7305,425
PantelleriaItaly 8,7545,440
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0815,022
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,3815,208
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,3375,181
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,4895,275
PiacenzaItaly 8,0374,994
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,1635,073
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,2285,113
Ponza IslandItaly 8,5225,296
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,7225,420
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,4365,242
PrizziItaly 8,7855,459
RadicofaniItaly 8,3055,161
Resia PassItaly 7,9604,946
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2775,144
RivoltoItaly 8,1655,074
Rolle PassItaly 8,0675,013
RomeItaly 8,4185,231
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,4125,228
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,2015,096
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,9894,964
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,6515,376
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,9435,557
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,1105,039
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,2505,127
Scuro MountainItaly 8,8575,504
SigonellaItaly 8,9075,535
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,8255,484
TarvisioItaly 8,1595,070
TermoliItaly 8,5715,326
TorinoItaly 7,9044,912
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,8884,901
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7095,412
TrevicoItaly 8,6565,379
TrevisoItaly 8,1365,056
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,2285,113
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,8984,908
UdineItaly 8,1705,077
Ustica IslandItaly 8,6965,404
VeniceItaly 8,1575,069
VeronaItaly 8,0755,018
VicenzaItaly 8,1045,036
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,3915,214
ViterboItaly 8,3555,192